Poradie v MOZ - konečné


  POR. PODĽA BODOV                     
  CELKOM za preteky do č.:19

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO              BODY
    1 Mojzeš Milan+Jaro     Sabinov Sabinov Jese  5191
    2 Ščislák Václav        Lipany Krivany 20             4821
    3 Matalik Peter         Brezovica Brezovica          4517

    4 Ištvan Milan+Miloš   Lipany Krivany 99     4497
    5 Huňady Jozef+Pavol   Brezovica Brezovica   4269
    6 Klein Slavomír       Sabinov Sabinov Sado  4244
    7 Sudimak Pavol        Brezovica Brezovica   4196
    8 Hovančík Ľubomír     Torysa Torysa 174     3907
    9 Sedlák Jozef         Torysa Torysa 274     3893
   10 Šulík R+T            St.źubovňa S.źubovňa  3762
   11 Ďurica Miro+Erik     Brezovica Brezovica   3654
   12 Klembara Ján st.+ml. Torysa Torysa 140     3471
   13 Fuchs Pavol+Marek    St.źubovňa źubotin 3  3391
   14 Frimer J.+Rabatin J. Torysa Torysa 250     3382
   15 Ďurica Andrej        Brezovica Brezovica   3358
   16 Dugas Pavol a Lukᚠ Sabinov Sabinov F.Kr  3025
   17 Dujava Miroslav      Sabinov Sabinov Ovoc  3010
   18 Stolarik Pavol       Lipany Lipany J.Kráž  2967
   19 Adamko Ondrej        Sabinov Lipany J.Krá  2940
   20 Bujňák Vincent       Lipany Lipany Komens  2935
   21 VolkHudak Karol      St.źubovňa źubotin    2919
   22 Grinč Marián         St.źubovňa źubotín J  2612
   23 MVDr.Bodnár źubomír  Torysa Sabinov Moyze  2495
   24 Vrabež Anton         Brezovica Brezovica   2469
   25 Fuchs VLadimír       St.źubovňa źubotin 3  2339
   26 Genčúr František     Brezovica Brezovica   2130
   27 Štefan Čarák         Brezovica             2096
   28 Freninec Michal+Ivan Sabinov Jakubovany 6  2068
   29 Žihala Rado+Patricia Torysa Šar.Dravce     1983
   30 TomᚠKocurko        Lipany Lipany         1969
   31 Vojtek Jozef+Patrik  St.źubovňa S.źubovňa  1874
   32 Gergelčík Matej      Brezovica Brezovica   1768
   33 Dzurus Jozef         Brezovica Poloma 96   1750
   34 František Miškay     Sabinov Ražňany 11    1733
   35 Šulik Ján            St.źubovňa źubotin    1670
   36 Dzurik Marian st.+ml Sabinov Sabinov Hlin  1658
   37 Štofanik Štefan      Sabinov Uzovský Šalg  1555
   38 Angelovič Emil+Pavol Torysa Torysa 133     1483
   39 Ján Cvanciger        Brezovica Brezovica   1448
   40 Šramko Štefan        Lipany Dubovica 287   1391
   41 Mišenko Jozef        Torysa Š.Dravce 140   1299
   42 Peter Vrábež         Torysa Torysa 365     1290
   43 Pjura Ján            St.źubovňa Hromoš 42  1273
   44 Novický Štef.+Adrian Lipany Pečovská Nová  1205
   45 Girášek Pavol        Lipany                1123
   46 Štefaník Miroslav    St.źubovňa Hniezdne    963
   47 Galovič Jozef        Sabinov Sabinov Zahr   927
   48 Ňaňko Ján            St.źubovňa Jarabina    915
   49 Lukáč Viliam         Brezovica Brezovica    874
   50 Kaminský Ján         Lipany Lipany Jánoší   834
   51 Martin Figura        Lipany Peč.N.Ves 77    728
   52 Michalík Štefan      Lipany Lipany Hviezd   725
   53 Jozef Kopnický       Brezovica Brezovica    642
   54 Šefčík źubomír       Brezovica Brezovička   512
   55 Albin Merta          Brezovica Brezovica    482
   56 Matvija Michal+Ján   Lipany Rožkovany 79    462
   57 Palenčar Jaroslav    Sabinov Sabinov Jark   457
   58 Andrej Hatala        Sabinov Uzovský Šlag   439
   59 Šašala Anton         Torysa Torysa 207      348
   60 Sokol A.             St.źubovňa St.źubovň   297
   61 Jarinčik Štefan      St.źubovňa Šambron 3   266
   62 Hajduk Miroslav      Brezovica Brezovica    224
   63 Ladislav Kubek       Sabinov Murgašová 9    182
   64 Štefan Kžoc          Brezovica Brezovica    129
   65 Marián Jacko         Brezovica Brezovica     97
   66 Sabol Jozef          Sabinov Sabinov Prid    52
   67 Klembara Štefan      Brezovica Brezovica     29
   68 Sivužka Peter        St.źubovňa Kamienka     21