Majstrovstvo OZ

 


  POR. PODĽA BODOV                     
  CELKOM za preteky do č.: 5

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO              BODY
    1 Huňady Jozef+Pavol   Brezovica Brezovica   1296
    2 Mojzeš Milan+Jaro    Sabinov Sabinov Jese  1283
    3 Dzurik Marian st.+ml Sabinov Sabinov Hlin   1257

    4 MVDr.Bodnár Ľubomír  Torysa Sabinov Moyze  1255
    5 Matalik Peter        Brezovica Brezovica   1233
    6 Ďurica Miro+Erik     Brezovica Brezovica   1178
    7 Genčúr František     Brezovica Brezovica   1144
    8 J.+ T. Pribula       Lipany Lipany         1102
    9 Stolarik Pavol       Lipany Lipany J.Kráľ  1085
   10 Frimer J.+Rabatin J. Torysa Torysa 250     1067
   11 Peter Vrábeľ         Torysa Torysa 365     1066
   12 Dujava Miroslav      Sabinov Sabinov Ovoc  1059
   13 Gergelčík Matej      Brezovica Brezovica   1005
   14 Štefan Čarák         Brezovica              960
   15 Hovančík Ľubomír     Torysa Torysa 174      949
   16 Klembara Ján st.+ml. Torysa Torysa 140      939
   17 Novický Štef.+Adrian Lipany Pečovská Nová   929
   18 Bujňák Vincent       Lipany Lipany Komens   909
   19 Ščislák Václav       Lipany Krivany 20      847
   20 Vrabeľ Anton         Brezovica Brezovica    846
   21 VolkHudak Karol      St.Ľubovňa Ľubotin     846
   22 Ištvan Milan+Miloš   Lipany Krivany 99      802
   23 Freninec Michal+Ivan Sabinov Jakubovany 6   790
   24 Andrej Hatala        Sabinov Uzovský Šlag   782
   25 Grinč Marián         St.Ľubovňa Ľubotín J   752
   26 Girášek Pavol        Lipany                 632
   27 Adamko Ondrej        Sabinov Lipany J.Krá   624
   28 Šulík R+T            St.Ľubovňa S.Ľubovňa   586
   29 Šefčík Ľubomír       Brezovica Brezovička   581
   30 Dzurus Jozef         Torysa Poloma 96       566
   31 Sudimak Pavol        Brezovica Brezovica    561
   32 Žihala Rado+Patricia Torysa Šar.Dravce      535
   33 Dugas Pavol a Lukáš  Sabinov Sabinov F.Kr   508
   34 Martin Figura        Lipany Peč.N.Ves 77    506
   35 Michal Šulík         Brezovica Brezovica    474
   36 Fuchs Pavol+Marek    St.Ľubovňa Ľubotin 3   442
   37 Ján Číz              Brezovica Brezovica    369
   38 Rado Chromjak        Lipany Hanigovce 64    353
   39 Ján Cvanciger        Brezovica Brezovica    351
   40 Mišenko Jozef        Torysa Š.Dravce 140    349
   41 Palenčar Jaroslav    Sabinov Sabinov Jark   322
   42 M + J Jacko          Brezovica Brezovica    310
   43 Peter Turek          St.Ľubovňa Jarmočná    290
   44 Jozef Kopnický       Brezovica Brezovica    263
   45 Štofanik Štefan      Sabinov Uzovský Šalg   254
   46 František Miškay     Sabinov Ražňany 11     202
   47 Štefan Kľoc          Brezovica Brezovica    187
   48 Michalík Štefan      Lipany Lipany Hviezd   180
   49 Fuchs VLadimír       St.Ľubovňa Ľubotin 3   166
   50 Jarinčik Štefan      St.Ľubovňa Šambron 3   155
   51 Klembara Štefan      Brezovica Brezovica    116
   52 Sokol A.             St.Ľubovňa St.Ľubovň   109
   53 Šramko Štefan        Lipany Dubovica 287     59
   54 Hajduk Miroslav      Brezovica Brezovica     56
   55 Rast.Kukučka         Torysa Poloma 50        52
   56 Lukáč Viliam         Brezovica Brezovica     39
   57 Juraj Hockicko       Brezovica Brezovica     32
   58 Sabol Jozef          Sabinov Sabinov Prid    27